Domstad Dodgers Junioren 1

Trainer / Coach:
Damian Zijlstra

Assistent(en):
Tom Renckens

Trainingsdag:
Dinsdag


Laatste uitslag

Zaterdag 15 juni 2019 om 13:00 uur:

vs

Tex Town Tigers JH1

25 - 6

Domstad Dodgers JH1

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

error

 

Programma

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
15-06-2019 13:00 Tex Town Tigers JH1 Domstad Dodgers JH1 25 - 6
01-06-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers JH1 Twins JH1 1 - 5
18-05-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers JH1 HCAW JH1 4 - 11
11-05-2019 15:00 Cardinals JH1 Domstad Dodgers JH1 11 - 10
04-05-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers JH1 UVV JH1 12 - 26
20-04-2019 10:00 Zuidvogels JH1 Domstad Dodgers JH1 9 - 8
13-04-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers JH1 Hoofddorp Pioniers JH2 12 - 11
06-04-2019 13:30 Gryphons JH1 Domstad Dodgers JH1 10 - 29

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1Tex Town Tigers JH1880001610244
2HCAW JH1851201111073
3Hoofddorp Pioniers JH295130119677
4Twins JH17412097653
5UVV JH17322088976
6Gryphons JH182240692108
7Red Caps JH18224067694
8Cardinals JH182060443114
9Domstad Dodgers JH182060482108
10Zuidvogels JH17115035877

Agenda

Jul 6

Summer fun day

Aug 31

Familiemix

Sep 8

O'Leary's Kroegentoernooi

Aanvang: 09:00u

Okt 26

Dodgers Gala

Aanvang: 19:00u

Domstad Dodgers

Admiraal Helfrichlaan 20
3527 KV Utrecht
info@domstaddodgers.nl

Informatie

Lid worden
Route
Contact