Domstad Dodgers Heren 2

Trainer / Coach:
Pietro Campesato

Trainingsdag:
Woensdag


Laatste uitslag

Zondag 20 september 2020 om 14:00 uur:

vs

Moorfielders H1

40 - 7

Domstad Dodgers H2

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

Zaterdag 26 september 2020 om 14:00 uur:

vs

Domstad Dodgers H2

Wyck Lions H1

 

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
26-09-2020 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Wyck Lions H1
04-10-2020 13:00 WSB H2 Domstad Dodgers H2
11-10-2020 14:00 Falcons H1 Domstad Dodgers H2
11-10-2020 17:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Falcons H1
17-10-2020 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Almere '90 H4

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
20-09-2020 14:00 Moorfielders H1 Domstad Dodgers H2 40 - 7
12-09-2020 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Houten Dragons H1 1 - 12
06-09-2020 13:30 Eagles H1 Domstad Dodgers H2 13 - 3
23-08-2020 14:00 Blue Socks H1 Domstad Dodgers H2 13 - 14
16-08-2020 10:00 Almere '90 H4 Domstad Dodgers H2 12 - 10
18-07-2020 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Blue Socks H1 7 - 17
12-07-2020 14:00 Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 Domstad Dodgers H2 16 - 8

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1Falcons H1870101410573
2Nieuwegein Diamonds H175110119367
3Moorfielders H1850301012163
4Houten Dragons H185030108664
5WSB H27313077157
6Blue Socks H17313078367
7Eagles H19315076985
8Wyck Lions H18305067486
9Almere '90 H471060242109
10Domstad Dodgers H271060250123

Agenda

Sep 23

ALV

Aanvang: 20:00u

Nov 7

Dodgers Gala

Aanvang: 19:00u

Domstad Dodgers

Admiraal Helfrichlaan 20
3527 KV Utrecht
info@domstaddodgers.nl

Informatie

Lid worden
Route
Contact