Domstad Dodgers Heren 2

Trainer / Coach:
Pietro Campesato

Trainingsdag:
Woensdag


Laatste uitslag

Zondag 16 juni 2019 om 11:00 uur:

vs

Domstad Dodgers H2

15 - 2

WSB H2

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

Zondag 23 juni 2019 om 14:30 uur:

vs

Arnhem Rhinos H1

Domstad Dodgers H2

 

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
23-06-2019 14:30 Arnhem Rhinos H1 Domstad Dodgers H2
07-07-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Eagles H1
13-07-2019 15:30 Red Caps H2 Domstad Dodgers H2

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
16-06-2019 11:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 WSB H2 15 - 2
26-05-2019 15:00 Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 Domstad Dodgers H2 3 - 13
19-05-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Hickory H1 27 - 5
05-05-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Bedrocks H1 12 - 6
20-04-2019 14:30 Hazenkamp H3 Domstad Dodgers H2 15 - 7
14-04-2019 14:00 Domstad Dodgers H2 Drachten Diamonds H1 3 - 5
07-04-2019 14:00 Blue Socks H1 Domstad Dodgers H2 8 - 19

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1Drachten Diamonds H1980101612852
2Hazenkamp H3971101513562
3Nieuwegein Diamonds H1860201211867
4Domstad Dodgers H275020109644
5Blue Socks H1941409115117
6Red Caps H27304068080
7Eagles H18305069795
8Bedrocks H18305067191
9Hickory H172050484174
10WSB H282060493120
11Arnhem Rhinos H180080070185

Agenda

Jul 6

Summer fun day

Aug 31

Familiemix

Sep 8

O'Leary's Kroegentoernooi

Aanvang: 09:00u

Okt 26

Dodgers Gala

Aanvang: 19:00u

Domstad Dodgers

Admiraal Helfrichlaan 20
3527 KV Utrecht
info@domstaddodgers.nl

Informatie

Lid worden
Route
Contact