Domstad Dodgers Softbal Heren 1

Trainer:
Pieter Flier

Trainingsdag:
Maandag


Laatste uitslag

Vrijdag 10 juli 2020 om 19:30 uur:

vs

Domstad Dodgers HS1

18 - 3

Red Caps HS1

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

Vrijdag 7 augustus 2020 om 19:00 uur:

vs

Moorfielders HS1

Domstad Dodgers HS1

 

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
07-08-2020 19:00 Moorfielders HS1 Domstad Dodgers HS1
14-08-2020 19:00 Domstad Dodgers HS1 Quick Amersfoort HS4
21-08-2020 19:00 Wombats HS2 Domstad Dodgers HS1
28-08-2020 19:00 Domstad Dodgers HS1 Harriers HS1
04-09-2020 18:30 Panters HS1 Domstad Dodgers HS1
11-09-2020 18:30 Domstad Dodgers HS1 Blue Socks HS2
25-09-2020 18:30 Matchmakers HS1 Domstad Dodgers HS1
02-10-2020 18:30 Domstad Dodgers HS1 Red Caps HS2
09-10-2020 18:30 Wyck Lions HS1 Domstad Dodgers HS1
16-10-2020 18:30 Red Caps HS1 Domstad Dodgers HS1

Uitslagen

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
10-07-2020 19:30 Domstad Dodgers HS1 Red Caps HS1 18 - 3

Standen

# Team GW W G V MIN Pnt RV RT
1Quick Amersfoort HS43300063619
2Domstad Dodgers HS1110002183
3Wombats HS2110002137
4Wyck Lions HS11100021816
5Blue Socks HS22101022513
6Matchmakers HS100000000
7The Harriers HS1100100713
8Red Caps HS2100100316
9Moorfielders HS1100100520
10Red Caps HS1100100318
11Panters HS12002002730

Agenda

Sep 26

Familiemix

Aanvang: 10:00u

Nov 7

Dodgers Gala

Aanvang: 19:00u

Domstad Dodgers

Admiraal Helfrichlaan 20
3527 KV Utrecht
info@domstaddodgers.nl

Informatie

Lid worden
Route
Contact